Simsbury Soccer Club

U6 Schedule
9/8/2018 8:30 - 9:30 Orkil Field
9/15/2018 8:30 - 9:30 Orkil Field
9/22/2018 8:30 - 9:30 Orkil Field
9/29/2018 8:30 - 9:30 Orkil Field
10/6/2018 No Games Columbus Day Weekend
10/13/2018 8:30 - 9:30 Orkil Field
10/20/2018 8:30 - 9:30 Orkil Field
10/27/2018 8:30 - 9:30 Orkil Field
11/3/2018 8:30 - 9:30 Orkil Field
 
U6 Rosters
U6 Team 1 Charlton Berger U6 Team 4 Avery Alesio U6 Team 7 Matthew Hackney U6 Team 9 Thomas Dean
U6 Team 1 Lucia Darnowski U6 Team 4 Katherine Brantley U6 Team 7 Rhys Knapp U6 Team 9 Ethan Dembicer
U6 Team 1 Sophia Jakubowski U6 Team 4 Domenic DiMascio U6 Team 7 Vivaan Lodha U6 Team 9 Madelyn MacDonald
U6 Team 1 Theodore Kozey U6 Team 4 Michael DiMascio U6 Team 7 Jude Murphy U6 Team 9 Grace Maskaitis
U6 Team 1 Garon Langlais U6 Team 4 Alexander Gutfran U6 Team 7 Greyson Myers U6 Team 9 Julia Nascimento
U6 Team 1 Connor Lombard U6 Team 4 Jackson Lajeunesse U6 Team 7 Chase Reger U6 Team 9 Theodore Palmer
U6 Team 1 Rowan O'Dowd U6 Team 4 Mairead Leonard U6 Team 7 Britta Salomonsson U6 Team 9 Ethan Schuler
U6 Team 1 Olivia Ogle U6 Team 4 Kolton Lilley U6 Team 7 Robin Shapiro U6 Team 9 Cody Underwood
U6 Team 1 John Powers U6 Team 4 Logan Timm U6 Team 7 Neev Sood U6 Team 9 Colin Venhorst
U6 Team 1 Isaac Pugliese U6 Team 4 Ryan Tucker U6 Team 7 Reva Patil U6 Team 9 Ronan von Pechmann
U6 Team 4 Chelsea Whitman
U6 Team 2 Lucas Attmore U6 Team 5 Annabelle Boryczewski U6 Team 8 Mariella Angelo U6 Team 10 Emily Anastasio
U6 Team 2 Emily Capozzi U6 Team 5 Emerson Brandt U6 Team 8 Connor Discenza U6 Team 10 Valentina Bompastore
U6 Team 2 Scarlett Carboneau U6 Team 5 Philip Candito, Jr. U6 Team 8 Brendan Hodgson U6 Team 10 Abigail Busbey
U6 Team 2 Matthew Carroll U6 Team 5 Connor Chase U6 Team 8 Heinrich Mey U6 Team 10 Harry Keating
U6 Team 2 Cody Denalsky U6 Team 5 Jackson Drumheller U6 Team 8 Bailey Mulready U6 Team 10 Penelope Morrison
U6 Team 2 Ethan Doolittle U6 Team 5 Evan Harris U6 Team 8 Sam Pabich U6 Team 10 Madeline Naples
U6 Team 2 Pablo Gonzalez U6 Team 5 Dawson Lenarz U6 Team 8 Kai Pisani U6 Team 10 Hailey Patch
U6 Team 2 Ryder Lyles U6 Team 5 Daniel Moran U6 Team 8 Charleigh Reid U6 Team 10 Benjamin Ruiz
U6 Team 2 James McCann U6 Team 5 Parker Saucier U6 Team 8 George Theodoratos U6 Team 10 Andrew Sears
U6 Team 2 Eric Moore Jr. U6 Team 5 Emily Suprenant U6 Team 8 Caleb Weinberg U6 Team 10 Ryder Soto
U6 Team 3 Annelise Davis U6 Team 6 Jacob Bourke
U6 Team 3 Daniel Dowdell U6 Team 6 Kayleigh Buoniconti
U6 Team 3 RIDWAN EDAYADULLA U6 Team 6 Chelsea Desson
U6 Team 3 Scarlett Forde U6 Team 6 Anthony Fiasconaro
U6 Team 3 Claire Giannini U6 Team 6 Ethan Kirk
U6 Team 3 Lorelai Heaton U6 Team 6 Lexi Kopel
U6 Team 3 Claire Kosswig U6 Team 6 Kylie Lewis
U6 Team 3 Trevor Marinak U6 Team 6 Landon Medic
U6 Team 3 Augie Robinson U6 Team 6 Aiden Paterson
U6 Team 3 Jane Sim U6 Team 6 Brynn Rohde